1. SC Bohumín 98 - florbal

Rozpis utkání

  • Úvod
  • /
  • mladší žáci

Rozpis utkání

Moravskoslezská liga mladších žáků 2019/2020

22.09.2019 9:10 Kopřivnice  1. SC Bohumín 98 - FBC Vikings Kopřivnice 0:10
22.09.2019 10:20 Kopřivnice  1. SC Bohumín 98 - FBC Letka 1:4
22.09.2019 12:05 Kopřivnice  1. SC Bohumín 98 - FBC Orca Krnov 0:8
22.09.2019 13:15 Kopřivnice  1. SC Bohumín 98 - Toro Salibandy Ostrava 8:1
12.10.2019 9:35 Opava  1. SC Bohumín 98 - TJ Slovan Havířov  
12.10.2019 11:20 Opava  1. SC Bohumín 98 - Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice  
12.10.2019 12:30 Opava  1. SC Bohumín 98 - FBC ČPP Ostrava  
12.10.2019 13:40 Opava  1. SC Bohumín 98 - SK P.E.M.A. Opava žlutí  
3.11.2019 9:35 Třinec  1. SC Bohumín 98 - FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek  
3.11.2019 11:20 Třinec  1. SC Bohumín 98 - FbK Horní Suchá  
3.11.2019 12:30 Třinec  1. SC Bohumín 98 - FBC Ossiko Třinec  
3.11.2019 13:40 Třinec  1. SC Bohumín 98 - FBC Bartosini Český Těšín  
1.12.2019   Bohumín  1. SC Bohumín 98 - Florbal Exelsior Havířov  
1.12.2019   Bohumín  1. SC Bohumín 98 - FBC Tigers Poruba oranžoví  
1.12.2019   Bohumín  1. SC Bohumín 98 - FBC ČPP Ostrava  
1.12.2019   Bohumín  1. SC Bohumín 98 - 1. FBK Rožnov  
22.12.2019   Dubina  1. SC Bohumín 98 - 1. SC Vítkovice Tempish Hurikán  
22.12.2019   Dubina  1. SC Bohumín 98 - 1. SC Vítkovice Tempish Tornádo  
22.12.2019   Dubina  1. SC Bohumín 98 - 1. MVIL Ostrava  
22.12.2019   Dubina  1. SC Bohumín 98 - TJ Slovan Havířov  
18.1.2020   SŠD Ostrava  1. SC Bohumín 98 - 1. MVIL Ostrava  
18.1.2020   SŠD Ostrava  1. SC Bohumín 98 - TJ Slovan Havířov  
18.1.2020   SŠD Ostrava  1. SC Bohumín 98 - FbK Horní Suchá  
18.1.2020   SŠD Ostrava  1. SC Bohumín 98 - FBC Letka  
1.2.2020 9:35  Opava  1. SC Bohumín 98 - Paskov Saurians  
1.2.2020 10:45  Opava  1. SC Bohumín 98 - SK P.E.M.A. Opava žlutí  
1.2.2020 11:55  Opava  1. SC Bohumín 98 - SK P.E.M.A. Opava modří  
1.2.2020  13:05 Opava  1. SC Bohumín 98 -  FBC Ossiko Třinec  
22.3.2020   Bohumín  1. SC Bohumín 98 - 1. SFK Havířov  
22.3.2020   Bohumín  1. SC Bohumín 98 - 1. FK Ostrava-Jih  
22.3.2020   Bohumín  1. SC Bohumín 98 - Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice  
22.3.2020   Bohumín  1. SC Bohumín 98 - 1. FBK Eagles Osrlová Florbalshop  
25.4.2020   O.-Varenská  1. SC Bohumín 98 - FbC Jablunkov Coyotes  
25.4.2020   O.-Varenská  1. SC Bohumín 98 - FBC Tigers Poruba oranžoví  
25.4.2020   O.-Varenská  1. SC Bohumín 98 - 1. FBC Karviná  
25.4.2020   O.-Varenská  1. SC Bohumín 98 - FBC Spartak Bílovec  

Publikováno: 29.1.2019